Loading
post image

Moldova Dance Festival 2021

10th Anniversary International Dance Festival. WDC World Cup Professional Smooth 2021. WDC World Cup Pro-Am 2021
Irina & Maxim Condratiev
Chisinau / Moldova
16 - 17.10.2021

Conformance with the schedule

4.89 /5

Dressing rooms

4.11 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.89 /5

Lighting

4.89 /5

Music

4.94 /5

Evaluation done with   18   user(s)
Last feedback date   31.10.2021 20:10

Dancers / Couples / Entries: Hidden statistic
Categories16 October, Saturday17 October, Sunday
08:3010:0012:0014:0016:3019:3008:3010:0012:0014:0016:3019:30
1Solo Debiut (3-5 years)W-C
2Solo Debiut (6-7 years)W-C
3Solo Debiut (8-9 years)W-C
4Solo School (under 12 years)W-C-J
5Solo Debiut (10-11 years)W-C
6Solo Open freestyle (over 16)W-T-VW-Q, C-S-R-J
7Solo Open freestyle (over 12)W-T-Q, C-S-J
8Solo Juniors 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
9Solo Juveniles 1+2 E+DST, LA
10Solo Juveniles 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
11Juveniles 1 (8-9 years)Di-Pl
12Juveniles 2 (10-11 years)Di-Pl
13BABY (under 8)W-C
14Juveniles 2 DebiutW-C
15Juveniles 1 DebiutW-C
16Juveniles 2 SchoolW-C-J
17Juveniles 1 SchoolW-C-J
18Juveniles 1 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
19Juveniles 2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
20Juveniles 1 ESTLA
21Juveniles 2 ESTLA
22Juveniles 1+2 DSTLA
23Juveniles 1+2 OpenLAST
24Juniors 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
25Juniors 1+2 ELAST
26Juniors 1 DLAST
27Juniors 2 DLAST
28Juniors 1 CLAST
29Juniors 2 CLAST
30Juniors 1 OpenLAST
31Juniors 2 OpenLAST
32Youth Under 21 Rising StarsLAST
33Amateur Rising StarsLAST
34Youth Under 21 OpenSTLA
35Amateur Grandslam CupSTLA
36WDC Professional OpenSTLA
37WDC World Cup 2021 ProfessionalAm.Smooth
38SeniorsSTLA
39Baby SoloHip-Hop, Break dance
40Baby DuetHip-Hop, Break dance
41Baby Small GroupHip-Hop, Break dance
42Baby FormationHip-Hop, Break dance
43Baby ProductionHip-Hop, Break dance
44Baby Solo NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
45Baby Duet NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
46Baby Small Group NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
47Baby Formation NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
48Baby Production NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
49Juveniles Solo NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
50Juveniles Duet NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
51Juveniles Small Group NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
52Juveniles Formation NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
53Juveniles Production NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
54Juniors Solo NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
55Juniors Duet NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
56Juniors Small Group NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
57Juniors Formation NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
58Juniors Production NoviceJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
59Youth+Adults SoloJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
60Youth+Adults DuetJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
61Youth+Adults Small GroupJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
62Youth+Adults FormationJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
63Youth+Adults ProductionJazz, Modern, Contempo, Dance Show, Freestyle
Dancers / Couples / Entries: Hidden statistic
JudgesCity / Country
Apanasova Elmira Istanbul / Turkey
Asonov Ilia Moscow / Russia
Asonova Alena Moscow / Russia
Belousov Oleksandr Odesa / Ukraine
Bielousov Oleksandr Odesa
Bielousova Elena Odesa, Ukraine
Bodiu Ala Chisinau, Moldova
Boyce Warren BOURNEMOUTH / United Kingdom
Brais Iura No city Romania / Romania
Bulat Ala No city Moldova / Moldova
Bulat Vita Balti
Castravet Eugeniu Alba Iulia / Romania
Castravet Eugeniu Chisinau, Moldova
Checsin Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
Chepurzhinskii Oktavian Odesa, Ukraine
Chernova Nataliya Kharkiv
Costin Stelin Nicolai Baia Mare / Romania
Craciun Roxana No city Romania / Romania
Djafarov Eldar No city / Azerbaijan
Fedorov Denis Odesa, Ukraine
Fedorov Alexandr No city Russia / Russia
Frecautanu Dorin No city England / England
Gavrilenco Igor Tiraspol / Moldova
Gogol Victor Tiraspol, Moldova
Kasianik AnastasiaChisinau
Kovalchuk Anastasiya Odesa, Ukraine
Lazarev Elizar Chisinau / Moldova
Manole Razvan Iasi / Romania
Natali Leonian No city / France
Nosco Ecaterina Chisinau
Nunzio Mariano No city Italy / Italy
Pirnau Petru Chisinau / Moldova
Pokrovskaya Yana Moscow / Russia
Ponomareva Maria Rybnitsa / Moldova
Rudenko Vitaliy Kyiv
Rusu Sergiu Katowice / Poland
Ryupin Sergei Moscow, Russia
Sentina Gaetano No city Italy / Italy
Sergeeva Marina No city England / England
Short Chris Birmingham / United Kingdom
Short Katerina No city England / England
Spirin MaximRomania
SUHORUCICO VICTORIA Athens / Greece
Tattoli Cosmo Bari / Italy
Tirziu Anatolii Chisinau / Moldova
Trautz Rudi No city Germany / Germany
Tverdohleb Dorina Chisinau / Moldova
Tyrziu Anatoliy Chisinau, Moldova
Vasyutyak Yana Kyiv, Ukraine
Vasyutyak Yuriy Kyiv, Ukraine
Visitiu AnnaChisinau
Burtov David Odesa / Ukraine
Gaevskaya Irina Tiraspol / Moldova
Dolenkin Dmitriy Bendery / Moldova
Dolenkina Alisa Bendery / Moldova
Dudyak Nataliya Lviv / Ukraine
Zubchuk Evgeniya Nisporeni / Moldova
Kasyanova Svetlana Tiraspol / Moldova
Kovalchuk Anastasiya Odesa / Ukraine
Kondryuk Tatyana Bendery / Moldova
Kuzmenko Tatyana Odesa / Ukraine
Volodymyr Shulga Kryvy Rig / Ukraine
Yanochok Oleksandr Perejaslav / Ukraine