Loading
post image

1er Trophee de PARIS-ISSY

Natalya Leonian, WDC AL
Paris-Issy-les-Moulineaux / France
30.03.2019

Conformance with the schedule

4.29 /5

Dressing rooms

4.14 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.57 /5

Lighting

4.36 /5

Music

4.07 /5

Average value

4.29 /5

Evaluation done with   14   user(s)
Last feedback date   02.04.2019 08:04

 

Фотографии https://www.jingoo.com/client/key/385ca9/0bf98504/

Логин : LG48-WDCPARIS2019, Mot de passe : ISSY

 

1er Trophée de Paris-ISSY

Open international WDC/AL

 

30 mars 2019

Palais des sports Robert Charpentier

6 bd Frères Voisins 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux

 

Adjudicators (alphabetic order) :

Maksim Condratiev(Roumanie), Irina Condratieva(Moldavie), Alain Minniti(Italie), Natalia CHERNOVA(Ukraine)Laurence Masse( France),Olivier Dumas(Luxembourg),Fábio Nottargiacomo( France), Henadii Isychko(Ukraine), Natalya Leonian (France) 

 

Couples are allowed to enter in maximum 4 competitions (latin / standard) :

  1. Amateur and Preamateur Or Preamateur and Novices
  2. Juvenile 1 and Juvenile 2 Or Juvenile 2 and Junior 1 Or Junior 1 and Junior 2 Or Junior 2 and Youth
  3. Senior 1 and Adult Or Senior 2 and Senior 1 Or Senior 3 and Senior 2

 

Призы победителям:

Adults international latin : 200€-1 место, 100€ - 2 место, 50€ - 3 место.

Adults international ballroom, seniors 1,2,3 international ballroom and Latin за первые места получат в подарок обед- круиз по Сене ( в воскресенье 31/03) .

В категориях Juveniles, Juniors, Youth international ballroom and Latin экскурсии-прогулки по Сене.

Все победители во всех категориях (1 место) получат в подарок сертификат на скидку в магазине Acapulco Paradisio Костюмов и обуви, который будет представлен во время соревнования.

 

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   180 / 115 / 312
Categories30 March, Saturday
30.03.2018
1Juveniles 1+2 International StandardST
2Juveniles 1+2 International LatinLA
3Juniors 1+2 International StandardST
4Juniors 1+2 International LatinLA
5Youth International StandardST
6Youth International LatinLA
7Adults International StandardST
8Adults International LatinLA
9Seniors 1+2 International StandardST
10Seniors 1+2 International LatinLA
11Seniors 3 International StandardST
12Seniors 3 International LatinLA
13Juveniles 1 France ClosedW-Q-C-J
14Juveniles 2 France OpenW-Q-C-J
15Juveniles 2 France OpenW-T-Q-C-S-J
16Juniors 1+2 France Open StandardW-T-Q
17Juniors 1+2 France Open LatinC-S-J
18Juniors 1+2 France Open StandardW-T-VW-Q
19Juniors 1+2 France Open LatinC-S-R-J
20Youth France Open StandardW-T-VW-Q
21Youth France Open LatinC-S-R-J
22Adults France Open StandardW-T-VW-Q
23Adults France Open LatinC-S-R-J
24Seniors 1+2 France Open StandardW-T-VW-Q
25Seniors 1+2 France Open LatinC-S-R-J
26Seniors 3 France Open StandardW-T-Q
27Seniors 3 France Open LatinC-S-J
28Seniors 3 France Open StandardW-T-VW-Q
29Seniors 3 France Open LatinC-S-R-J
30Solo Debutants under 10 yearsC, S, J
31Solo Debutants under 16 yearsC, S, R, J
Total by section0
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   180 / 115 / 312
JudgesCity / Country
Alain MINNITI, France
Chernova NataliyaKharkiv, Ukraine
Condratiev MaximChisinau, Moldova
Condratieva Irina Chisinau
DUMAS OLIVIER BREST
Fabio NotargiacomoParis, France
Gennadii IsychkoUkraine
Laurence Massé Cergy
Leonian NatalyaParis-Issy-les-Moulineaux, France
Leonian Natalya Paris-Issy-les-Moulineaux
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
ACADEMIE DE DANSE OLIVIER DUMAS / France2/8
Agiot Loisirs / France5/14
Danse a Deux Alexandra et Tristan / France4/13
Danzsportclub Rout-Waiss-Blo Letzebuerg (RWB) / Luxembourg1/2
Ecole de danse Masse / France3/13
ECOLE DE DANSE MINNITI / France5/16
Ecole de danse nadia / France6/16
edsam / France1/3
LA RUMBA / France1/4
n/a / England1/2
N/A / England1/2
RDSA / France3/10
Dance Sport Club Flagrant Balti / Moldova3/10
Flagrant Chisinau / Moldova4/15
AUFRERE - Courbevoie Courbevoie / France1/2
Ecole de danse: BALLROOM France / France16/34
Jura Champa Danse - Ecole1999/03 Aufrere centre 1999/03 France / France1/1
REVOLUTION DANCE MUGGIO' giussano / Italy1/1
Paradiz Kharkiv / Ukraine2/8
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine2/6
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine4/10
Vivat Komsomolskiy / Ukraine1/4
TSC-Dancepoint Konigsbrunn Konigsbrunn / Germany1/1
Oceane Danse Sportive Le Havre / France1/4
a London / United Kingdom1/3
DFA Lviv / Ukraine15/34
Karmens Lviv / Ukraine2/7
Stimul Moscow / Russia1/1
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONE Napoly / Italy1/1
CDS PARIS Nation Paris / France1/4
Lets Danse 77 Paris / France14/42
ISSY DANSE Paris-Issy-les-Moulineaux / France6/11
Liniya Rivne / Ukraine1/4
Rueil danse Rueil-Malmaison / France1/4
DanceWithAxel TOURS / France2/2