Loading
post image

Eirena Open 2019. Balkan Cup 2019

Irina & Maxim Condratiev, Stamatios Deoletis, Victoria Suchoruchico
Porto Cheli / Greece
01.07.2019
29/06/2019

 

FAME DANCE CLUB

TRADITIONAL ASSOCIATION DANCE SPORT CLUB FLAGRANT

                                  

EIRENA OPEN   2019

 

Title:  EIRENA OPEN 2019. BALKAN CUP 2019

Date: 1 JULY 2018.

Venue: AKS Porto Heli Hotel. AKS Porto Heli Conference Center, 21061, Argolida, Peloponese, Greece

 

Entry fee: 

Per PERSON per program BALLROOM and LATIN DANCE:

Стартовый взнос: C одного человека за программу в BALLROOM and LATIN DANCE:

  • Juveniles Open, Juniors Open, Youth Open, Youth 2 Open - 20 EUR
  • Adults Open - 20 EUR
  • Professional - 20 EUR
  • Juveniles, Juniors Classification competitions «E», «D» - 20 EUR
  • Junior «C» - 20 EUR
  • Seniors, Youth + Adults «Hobby» - 20 EUR
  • Baby 3-5 years, 5-7 years, Juvenile Debiut, Disco, Polka - 20 EUR
  • Solo Juvenile,Junior,Youth,Adult 1 single dance - 15 EUR + 1 DANCE 5 EU
  • Single Dance, AM/AM: 15 EUR

ARTISTIC DANCE

Entry fee: Per PERSON per program

  • ALL BABY, JUVENILE, JUNIOR, YOUTH+ADULTS Duet - 15 EUR
  • ALL BABY, JUVENILE, JUNIOR, YOUTH+ADULTS SMALL GROUP - 15 EUR
  • ALL BABY, JUVENILE, JUNIOR, YOUTH+ADULTS Formation, Production - 15 EUR

 

Финансовые условия/Financial terms:

Все затраты по организации и проведению соревнований - за счет благотворительных и спонсорских взносов./ All costs for the organization and conduct of the competition - at the expense of charitable contributions and sponsorship.

 

Tickets:

20 EU - 1 DAY; TABLE PLACE- 25 EU – 1 DAY; VIP TABLE PLACE- 50 EU – 1 DAY(CHAMPAGNE & FRUITS).

 

тренировочные сборы

100 евро за групповые занятия latin & ballroom

 

prizes:

All finalists of the competition will be rewarded with precious presents and diplomas.

Prize-holders of the competition will also be rewarded by medals and cups.

 

Награждение:

В категории Дебют и Школа все участники будут награждены призами и дипломами.

В остальных категориях призеры будут награждены дипломами, медалями и кубками.

 

Rules: 

According to WDC ARTISTIC FDCTA

Костюмы и фигуры:согласно правил WDC и ARTISTIC FDCTA.

В «Е» классе исполняются танцы St:W,T,Q, La:Ch,S,J

В «Д» классе исполняются танцы St:W,T,V,Q, La:Ch,S,R,J

 

Registration:             

For participation in competition all dance couples are admitted.

Registration of couples is according to classification books valid for 2019.

 

ORGANIZER

Irina & Maxim Condratiev

Tel. +37379655400 + 37379766400 (viber, whatsup, Facetime) E-mail: mcondratiev@list.ru

Dioletis Stamatis   mob.00306983522054

E-mail: diol3@yahoo.com

Victoria Sukhorucico mob.00306948481582

E-mail: vikulia78@mail.ru

 

 

 

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   75 / 47 / 191
Categories01 July, Monday
12:3013:0019:00
1Solo Disco (under 9)Disco
2 Solo BABY 3 (8-9 years) (4) W-C - 4
3 Solo Juveniles (under 12) Single dance (7) C - 6, S - 2, R - 6, Pd - 1, J - 6 W - 6, T - 3, VW - 1, F - 1, Q - 3
4 Solo Juniors 1+2 Single dance (5) C - 5, S - 5, R - 5, Pd - 2, J - 4 W - 1, T - 1, VW - 1, F - 1, Q - 1
5 Solo Youth (under 19) Single dance (3) C - 3, S - 3, R - 3, Pd - 3, J - 3 W, T, VW, F, Q
6 Solo Adults Single dance (2) C - 2, S - 2, R - 2, Pd - 2, J - 2 W, T, VW, F, Q
7Juveniles 1+2 DebiutW-C
8Juveniles 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
9BABY (under 9) BeginnersW-Q-C-J
10Juveniles 1 BeginnersW-C-J
11 Juveniles 1+2 Beginners (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
12Juveniles 1+2 E CloseLA
13 Juveniles 1+2 E (5) LA - 5 ST - 4
14 Juveniles 1+2 D (4) LA - 4 ST - 3
15 Juniors 1+2 Beginners (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
16 Juniors 1+2 E (4) ST - 4 LA - 4
17 Juniors 1+2 D (6) ST - 5 LA - 5
18 Adults Single dance (2) C - 1, S - 2, R - 1, J
19 Amateur (5) C-S-R - 4, C-S-R-J - 3
20 Juveniles 1+2 Open (2) ST - 2 LA - 2
21 Juniors 1 Open (5) ST - 4 LA - 5
22 Juniors 2 Open (6) ST - 5 LA - 5
23 Youth Under 21 Open (6) ST - 3 LA - 5
24 Amateur Balkan Tour (8) ST - 2 LA - 7
25 Juniors 1+2 Rising Stars (4) ST - 4 LA - 4
26 Seniors under 65 (2) LA ST - 2
27 Seniors over 65 (1) LA ST - 1
28Baby Duet Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
29Baby Small Group Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
30Baby Formation Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
31Baby Production Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
32Juveniles Duet Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
33Juveniles Small Group Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
34Juveniles Formation Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
35Juveniles Production Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
36Juniors Duet Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
37Juniors Small Group Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
38Juniors Formation Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
39Juniors Production Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
40Youth+Adults Duet All LadiesArtistic dance
41Youth+Adults Small Group All LadiesArtistic dance
42Youth+Adults Formation All LadiesArtistic dance
43Youth+Adults Production All LadiesArtistic dance
Total by section011477
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   75 / 47 / 191
JudgesCity / Country
Asonova Alena Москва / Россия
Bulat Vita Balti / Moldova
Condratieva Irina Chisinau / Moldova
Nunzio Mariano No city Italy / Italy
PANANAKAKIS KOSTAS Athens / Greece
Pandov Kiril Athens / Greece
PAPADOPOULOU AMALIA Athens / Greece
Papadopoulou Elena Athens / Greece
Ryupin Sergey Москва / Россия
Stamatios Dioletis No city Greece / Greece
SUHORUCICO VICTORIA Athens / Greece
Tirziu Anatolii Chisinau / Moldova
Балагула Ірина Харків / Україна
Кацыр Валерий Санкт-Петербург / Россия
Компанієць Станіслав Білгород-Дністровський / Україна
Чернова Наталія Харків / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
FAME DANCE CLUB Athens / Greece11/43
HOT STEPS DANCE SPORT ACADEMY Athens / Greece1/1
Morochko Dance Group Athens / Greece3/13
Volga Dance Academy Atlanta / USA1/20
Dance Sport Club Flagrant Balti / Moldova2/16
kurazh-dens Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy / Ukraine6/16
Flagrant Chisinau / Moldova6/24
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine2/7
Triumf Kharkiv / Ukraine4/14
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/10
Galateya Kyiv / Ukraine1/8
Moscow Dance Club Moscow / Russia1/6
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONE Napoly / Italy6/10
PANANAKAKIS DANCE TEAM Nikaia / Greece1/3